CAMPIONATO S.A.S.
di ALLEVAMENTO 2006

29-30 settembre - 1 ottobre 2006

Bagnolo in Piano (RE)

FEMMINE
Lavoro
Giovani
Giovanissime
Cuccioloni
Juniores

Gruppi di Riproduzione

Gruppi di Allevamento

GIOVANISSIME FEMMINE (12 - 18 months)  - Giudice: L. Noto

 

1 MB Dixi di Casa Massarelli  Waiko di Casa Massarelli x Alke
2 MB Otti di Casa Mary  Sarko di Casa Mary x Polly di Casa Mary
3 MB Sindy dell'Alto Pino  Ken v. Elzmündungsraum x Sally dell'Alto Pino
4 MB Queen di Casa  Beggiato  Dux della Valcuvia x Frilli di Casa Beggiato
5 MB Cuma di Casa  Ferrandi  Ulisse del Murnighello x Mira di Casa Pozzoli
6 MB Sola  Fimo degli Arvali x Ira v.d. Maximilianquelle
7 MB Toska di Casa Mary  Orbit v. Hühnegrab x Elfi di Casa Mary
8 MB Nika dell'Alpe Adria  Nicos v. Leithawald x Ulme di Ca' Paris
9 MB Price del Rione Antico  Arro Delori x Vanda dei Blasonati
10 MB Nene degli Achei  Orbit v. Hühnegrab x Fenia della Gens Pontina
11 MB Ussia dell'Alto Pino  Fimo degli Arvali x Alba dell'Alto Pino
12 MB Roma di Casa Beggiato  Ghandi v. Arlett x Margot di Casa Beggiato
13 MB Orleans d. Loggia dei Mercanti  Quantum v. Arminius x Frau d. Loggia dei Mercanti
14 MB Kessy Veracruz  Aiko v. Goldenen Zweig x Asia v. Gerianian Hoff
15 MB Connie della Macchia Verde  Davis dei Due Fiumi x Fanta dell'Alto Pino
16 MB Bell del Timius  Rocco del Timius x Quinny d'Ulmental
17 MB Ola di Casa Mary  Sarko di Casa Mary x Polly di Casa Mary
18 MB Xara del Seprio  Quantum v. Arminius x Week di Casa Beggiato
19 MB Zenda  Tom di Casa Adamo x Carla dei Blasonati
20 MB Ramona di Casa Beggiato  Ghandi v. Arlett x Margot di Casa Beggiato
21 MB Mawa di Casa Cacozza  Dux della Valcuvia x Maia di Casa Cacozza
22 MB Linda del Catone  Italo della Valle del Liri x Ina di Croce Santo Spirito
23 MB Quina della Baia Imperiale  Thorum della Baia Imperiale x Waneska del Catone
24 MB Rumba del Murnighello  Zeno del Murnighello x Evita del Murnighello
25 MB Ursia di Nepetiae  Jambo del Rianico x Carol di Santa Venere
26 MB Osiris di Ca' San Marco  Oregon degli Arvali x Darla di Ca' San Marco
27 MB Tinka Ghindero's  Aiko v. Goldenen Zweig x Arkane v. Kodiak
28 MB Laffy v. Gerianian Hoff  Waiko di Casa Massarelli x Orsa del Colle Verde
29 MB Fanta v. Dax all'Alberone  Nicos v. Leithawald x Ambra
30 MB Ulla del Murnighello  Nicos v. Leithawald x Lussy del Murnighello
31 MB Ziky della Real Favorita  Pakros d'Ulmental x Quina di Valguarnera
32 MB Peggy Villa dei Cedri  Ted Villa dei Cedri x Margit Villa dei Cedri
33 MB Emi di Vigna Tajana  Ernie v. Hofjagerhaus x Ulme di Vigna Tajana
34 MB Lady  Manto dell'Isola di Megaride x Kelly d'Ulmental
35 MB Saskia di Casa Mary  Pakros d'Ulmental x Enni di Casa Mary
36 MB Vicky della Real Favorita  Ghildo x Isa dell'Utveggio
37 MB Yulia della Real Favorita  Xaro d'Ulmental x Alfa della Real Favorita
38 MB Dida Villa Rostom  Sax di Villa Ronco x Nelly di Villa Ronco
39 MB Olga della Genia Osca  Larus v. Batu x Besi della Genia Osca
40 MB Cris degli Osci  Natz del Caiatino x Tesy d'Ulmental
41 MB Eva di Camporeale  Harco di Camporeale x Isa di Camporeale
42 MB Olympia v. Heinrichplatz  Esko v. Dänischen Hof x Kascha v. Ochsentor
43 MB Dea Villa Rostom  Sax di Villa Ronco x Nelly di Villa Ronco
44 MB Prisca del Giarizzo  Arro Delori x Anette del Giarizzo
45 MB Wera dei Vichinghi  Omar di Castel del Rio x Iva Sabatini
46 MB Yola del Seprio  Pass di Casa Mary x Milli del Seprio
47 MB Bora dell'Alto Ofanto  Mardok della Valle del Lujo x Quitta dell'Alto Ofanto
48 MB Anny  Vento dell'Alpe Adria x Utta di Casa Mondelapo
49 MB Penny della Bella Galiana  Igor della Bella Galiana x Quesy della Bella Galiana
50 MB Iris di Casa Itri  Uxel di Casa Itri x Connie di Casa Itri