CAMPIONATO S.A.S.
di ALLEVAMENTO 2006

29 - 30 settembre - 1 ottobre 2006

Bagnolo in Piano (RE)

Gruppi di Riproduzione

Gruppi di Allevamento

GIOVANI MASCHI (18 - 24 months) - Giudice: H. Scheerer

1 MB Jumbo di Zenevredo  Janos v.d. Noriswand x Gilda di Casa Mary
2 MB Sirio della Real Favorita  Zamp v. Thermodos x Roma v. Holtkämper See
3 MB Robuk dei Monti della Laga  Dux de Cuatro Flores x Barbie di Ca' San Marco
4 MB Fill di Casa Nobili  Ugo della Valcuvia x Dea di Casa Nobili
5 MB Aiax di Casa Massarelli  Waiko di Casa Massarelli x Mischa di Casa Massarelli
6 MB Zar del Murnighello  Zeno del Murnighello x Cris degli Azzoni
7 MB Arex di Borgomarino  Kuoll di Casa Nobili x Dalma di Borgomarino
8 MB Aro di Cariddi  Dux della Valcuvia x Elfi dell'Alpe Adria
9 MB Look v. Hawelkaweg  Nicos v. Leithawald x Wanda v. Haus Stoppacher
10 MB Boss della Valle del Lujo  Mardok della Valle del Lujo x Urma dei Monti della Laga
11 MB Hobby dell’Alpe Adria  Dux della Valcuvia x Elfi dell'Alpe Adria
12 MB Owen del Rione Antico  Arro Delori x Zira di Casa Appula
13 MB Ellox v. Team Zellwaldrand  Esko v. Dänische Hof x Perle v. Frankengold
14 MB Djuck di Villa Ronco  Solo v. Frutteto x Lola dell'Isola dei Baroni
15 MB Chalif Framato Rolau  Vax Framato Rolau x Kenya van Noort
16 MB Zar della Valcuvia  Teo della Valcuvia x Evi della Valcuvia
17 MB Ingo di Terra Scura  Solo v. Frutteto x Ora di Terra Scura
18 MB Buch del Murnighello  Zeno del Murnighello x Elga del Murnighello
19 MB Livio dei Rosacroce  Teo della Valcuvia x Clara di Casa Nobili
20 MB Sem di Monte Arkinto  Ugo della Valcuvia x Matty di Monte Arkinto
21 MB Don v. Team Zellwaldrand  Zamp v. Thermodos x Anni v. Haus Gawlich
22 MB Dux v. Goldenen Strand  Flik v. Goldenen Strand x Festa della Cerza
23 MB Orbit del Rione Antico  Arro Delori x Zira di Casa Appula
24 MB Arro degli Achei  Quantum v. Arminius x Illy di Casa d'Aloia
25 MB Derbi d. Rocca Malatestiana  Apol d. Rocca Malatestiana x Janine d. Rocca Malatestiana
26 MB Bart degli Osci  Natan dei Toraja x Bessy di Val Calore
27 MB Zambi di Casa Sara  Uncino dei Templari x Terry di Casa Sara
28 MB Amigo v. Riesmeteorit  Timo v.d. Jahnhöhe x Josi v. Thurzesberg
29 MB Indio di Casa Rosy  Fimo degli Arvali x Zita v.d. Luisenstrasse
30 MB Varen del Timius  Solo v. Frutteto x Anita della Valcuvia
31 MB Irk del Pascoletto  Mardok della Valle del Lujo x Angy del Pascoletto
32 MB Immo v. Thermodos  Zamp v. Thermodos x Fanny della Foppa dei Boschi
33 MB Zigo del Re Kokalos  Nero del Caiatino x Quendy del Re Kokalos
34 MB Quantum dei Lupi della Maddalena  Quantum v. Arminius x Ica v. Magisterdamm
35 MB Ballak di Camporeale  Ghildo x Fanta di Camporeale
36 MB Polar dei Monti della Laga  Waiko di Casa Massarelli x Bea d'Ulmental
37 MB Argo v. Blu Oysters  Kimbor v. Zellwaldrand x Ynes d'Ulmental
38 MB Byron  Chuck v.d. Lust x Bell d'Ulmental
39 MB Drop Erimax  Xadro v. Bad-Boll x Penny Erimax
40 MB Kodri della Genia Osca  Dux de Cuatro Flores x Xiu del Miglio d'Oro
41 MB Snoopy di Monte Arkinto  Ugo della Valcuvia x Matty di Monte Arkinto
42 MB Mack della Torre dello Sperone  Chuck v.d. Lust x Cina della Grande Valle
43 MB Boss della Rocca dei Savelli  Asko della Culla di Venere x Filly dei Patrizi
44 MB Dick di Villa Ronco  Solo v. Frutteto x Lola dell'Isola dei Baroni
45 MB Zatan della Valcuvia  Teo della Valcuvia x Evi della Valcuvia
46 MB Zoran della Legenda Auria  Quadro d. Tamerici Salmastre x Xina di Casa Beggiato
47 MB Erik  Prometeo dell'Arco Etrusco x Giada della Valle del Liri
48 MB Irk di Terra Scura  Solo v. Frutteto x Ora di Terra Scura
49 MB Mutz della Vignazzola  Lux di casa Lupo x 
50 MB Eddy di Casa Nobili  Kuoll di Casa Nobili x Cindy di Casa Nobili