CAMPIONATO S.A.S.
di ALLEVAMENTO 2006

29-30 settembre - 1 ottobre 2006

Bagnolo in Piano (RE)

Gruppi di Riproduzione

Gruppi di Allevamento

CUCCIOLONI MASCHI (9 - 12 months)  - Giudice: F. Macaluso

 

1 MB Paco del Ceresio  Dux della Valcuvia x Onny dei Tonduli
2 MB Xaro dei Monti della Laga  Gustl dei Monti della Laga x Lucy dei Toraja
3 MB Vento di Casa Beggiato  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Sofy di Casa Beggiato
4 MB Orbit della Gens Pontina  Pascha v. Zellwaldrand x Vonny del Miglio d'Oro
5 MB Zasko di Casa Mary  Canto di Casa Mary x Gora di Casa Mary
6 MB Oregon della Gens Pontina  Pascha v. Zellwaldrand x Vonny del Miglio d'Oro
7 MB Basko Valentinientis  Nicos v. Leithawald x Oxa d'Ulmental
8 MB Axel Lupina House  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Gipsy del Seprio
9 MB Arro Belpoggio  Mardok della Valle del Lujo x Enni di Casa Mary
10 MB Ghandi v.d. Hornerhei  Yago v. Rheinblick x Lee v.d. Hornerhei
11 MB Ghildo di Catacium  Argus di Casa Pennacchia x Tessa d'Emil
12 MB Olaf del Colle Guasco  Ghandi v. Arlett x Engie del Colle Guasco
13 MB Larus di Camporeale  Pascha v. Zellwaldrand x Chenta di Camporeale
14 MB Aslan di Casa Parziale  Italo della Valle del Liri x Desj di Korak
15 MB Schumacher dell'Alpe Adria  Nicos v. Leithawald x Cindy di Santa Venere
16 MB Gino di Casa Nobili  Teo della Valcuvia x Dea di Casa Nobili
17 MB Civas dell'Isola d'Adda  Lasso di Casa Pozzoli x Laika della Valle del Lujo
18 MB Brix delle Colonne d'Ercole  Miro del Caiatino x Quale delle Colonne d'Ercole
19 MB Roy  Davis di Casa Paparella x Axa
20 MB Bax di Casa Pellicani  Organ della Valle dei Cervi x Conny degli Archi
21 MB Len dei Blasonati  Arro Delori x Betty dei Blasonati
22 MB Bax del Seprio  Zlatko v. Arminius x Yascha d. Loggia dei Mercanti
23 MB Pablo degli Arvali  Fimo degli Arvali x Dana della Valle del Sarno
24 MB Peck degli Arvali  Fimo degli Arvali x Dana della Valle del Sarno
25 MB Full di Casa Nobili  Waiko di Casa Massarelli x Chipsi d'Altavilla
26 MB Amis  Arro Delori x Bania del Colle Guasco
27 MB Nando della Terrazza  Gazza v. Bad-Boll x Xiu degli Achei
28 MB Polar  Natz del Caiatino x Nafra di Casa d'Aloia
29 MB Andofau  Erro della Torretta x Wiki della Torretta
30 MB Cico Valentinientis  Pakros d'Ulmental x Asia Quinarius
31 MB Pom del Murnighello  Solo v. Frutteto x Mania del Murnighello
32 MB Hero dell'Ertanova  Vasco del Gupo x Terry dell'Ertanova
33 MB Gundo Villa Rostom  Waiko di Casa Massarelli x Sila di Villa Ronco
34 B Ugo della Bella Galiana  Pakros d'Ulmental x Zarin delle Antiche Muse
35 B Mal del Caiatino  Nero del caiatino x Haba dell'Isola dei Baroni
36 B Janko  Romeo di Santa Venere x Bessy di Terra Scura