CAMPIONATO S.A.S.
di ALLEVAMENTO 2006

29-30 settembre - 1 ottobre 2006

Bagnolo in Piano (RE)

FEMMINE
Lavoro
Giovani
Giovanissime
Cuccioloni
Juniores

Gruppi di Riproduzione

Gruppi di Allevamento

CUCCIOLONI FEMMINE ( 9 - 12 months) - Giudice: L. Schweikert

 

1 MB Beta Valentinientis  Nicos v. Leithawald x Oxsa d'Ulmental
2 MB Irina v. Frutteto  Ken v. Elzmündungsraum x Uffy v. Team Fiemereck
3 MB Xara dei Monti della Laga  Gustl dei Monti della Laga x Lucy dei Toraja
4 MB Arri Belpoggio  Mardok della Valle del Lujo x Enni di Casa Mary
5 MB Brenda di Torre Ombra  Mars della Valcuvia x Iole della Cerza
6 MB Isabel del Gupo  Wind v. Bierstadter Hof x Nataly del Gupo
7 MB Fixi di Casa Massarelli  Waiko di Casa Massarelli x Bea d'Ulmental
8 MB Chia del Timius  Tony degli Achei x Usca v.d. Kleinen Birke
9 MB Asia di Torrelunga  Tony degli Achei x Henya
10 MB Bessy del Re Kokalos  Mardok della Valle del Lujo x Quendy del Re Kokalos
11 MB Elfi di Croce Santo Spirito  Nicos v. Leithawald x Gilda di Croce Santo Spirito
12 MB Zara di Casa Mary  Canto di Casa Mary x Gora di Casa Mary
13 MB Astrid  Saro degli Arvali x Taffi della Bella Galiana
14 MB Balma del Re Kokalos  Mardok della Valle del Lujo x Quendy del Re Kokalos
15 MB Nezza del Pizzo di Claro  Sacco v.d. Wienerau x Holly del Pizzo di Claro
16 MB Carol del Seprio  Tor di Casa Nobili x Dada d. Loggia dei Mercanti
17 MB Jolie del Finkenwerder  Solo v. Frutteto x Naomi z Hamandy
18 MB Irina della Gens Pontina  Mardok della Valle del Lujo x Kimba di Casa Monica
19 MB Cristal  Zeno del Murnighello x Tina del Tessitore
20 MB Rika del Giarizzo  Zamp v. thermodos x Nora del Giarizzo
21 MB Gea di Casa Nobili  Teo della Valcuvia x Dea di Casa Nobili
22 MB Afra v. Asics  Eros della Cerza x Nera del Tessitore
23 MB Ary di Casa Ossola  Aron della Terra dei Forti x Bella di Casa Ossola
24 MB Alma di Casa El-Ma  Eikor v.d. Liebeswarte x Quina di Casa El-Ma
25 MB Ophra del Colle Guasco  Ghandi v. Arlett x Engie del Colle Guasco
26 MB Clesy Zurnelbacher  Dux de Cuatro Flores x Zwduc v. Aginolf
27 MB Alba di Casa Ossola  Aron della Terra dei Forti x Bella di Casa Ossola
28 MB Giada Villa Rostom  Waiko di Casa Massarelli x Sila di Villa Ronco
29 MB Connie di Poggio del Sole  Sirio dell'Alto Pino x Oskana v. Wildsteiger Land
30 MB Emmy v. Grassfeldgan  Zamp v. Thermodos x Xella v. Thermodos
31 MB Happy v.d. Baiertalerstrasse  Pakros d'Ulmental x Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof
32 MB Giada di Camporeale  Mardok della Valle del Lujo x Heather di Camporeale
33 MB Fenia v. Frutteto  Solo v. Frutteto x Xitta v. Frutteto
34 MB Joice del Finkenwerder  Solo v. Frutteto x Naomi z Hamandy
35 MB Aika  Kuoll di Casa Nobili x Bia di Casa Zanin
36 MB Rania del Giarizzo  Zamp v. Thermodos x Nora del Giarizzo
37 MB Lulů della Valle del Liri  Italo della Valle del liri x Daggi v. Fischerhaus
38 MB Helen di Valmadrera  Ralf di Valmadrera x Sissi di Valmadrera
39 MB Megghy degli Japigi  Arro Delori x Canada d. Loggia dei Mercanti
40 MB Siria della Cerza  Mark degli Achei x Illy di Valguarnera
41 MB Zilli di Casa Parziale  Italo della Valle del Liri x Xara v. Frutteto
42 MB Denise dei Cimmeri  Wulkano di Fossombrone x Julien As d'Or
43 MB Stefy di Casa Beggiato  Giovani v. Kapellenberg x Milů di Casa Cacozza
44 MB Onda del Colle Guasco  Ghandi v. Arlett x Engie del Colle Guasco
45 MB Isotta della Valle del Liri  Nicos v. Leithawald x Daily della Valle del Liri
46 MB Gloria di Camporeale  Mardok della Valle del lujo x Heather di Camporeale
47 MB Diva di Croce Santo Spirito  Barry de Chiamir x Kira di Croce Santo Spirito
48 MB Susan di Casa Beggiato  Giovanni v. Kapellenberg x Milů di Casa Cacozza
49 MB René Villa dei Cedri  Pool x Dana
50 MB Paiska degli Arvali  Fimo degli Arvali x Dana della Valle del Sarno