CAMPIONATO S.A.S.
di ALLEVAMENTO 2004

24 - 25 - 26 settembre 2004

Cosenza

Gruppi di Riproduzione

Gruppi di Allevamento

JUNIORES MASCHI (6 - 9 months)  - Giudice: F. Noto

1 MP Bodo dell'Alpe Adria  Marko della Valcuvia x Ettel di Casa Max
2 MP Baron di Poggio Morello  Wallace aus Agrigento x Celly di Ca' San Marco
3 MP Geox degli Achei  Kuoll di Casa Nobili x Hilary d'Ulmental
4 MP Fritz degli Achei  Ugo della Valcuvia x Arlett
5 MP Hill degli Achei  Wallace aus Agrigento x Herle di Casa d'Aloia
6 MP Fank di Casa Cacozza  Marko della Valcuvia x Nunka di Casa Cacozza
7 MP Igor della Bella Galiana  Urkan zum Turmacker x Assia della Bella Galiana
8 MP Victor delle Colonne d'Ercole  Til v. Lechtal x Freda dei Toraja
9 MP Willy del Rianico  Gorbi del Rianico x Vera di Casa Cacozza
10 MP Gondor dei Monti della Laga  Ghildo x Jole d'Ulmental
11 MP Zamb di Casa Nobili  Kuoll di Casa Nobili x Chipsi d'Altavilla
12 MP Fuego della Loggia dei Mercanti  Marko della valcuvia x Mil¨ di Casa Cacozza
13 MP Eros v. Geranian Hoff  Til v. Lechtal x Quina della Valcuvia
14 MP Dilan dei Verdi Colli  Karat's Yoker x Aika dei Verdi Colli
15 MP Anko della Grande Medina  Italo della Valle del Liri x Uka v.d. Ernetranch
16 MP Zorro  Ugo della Valcuvia x Ira v.d. Maximiliansquelle
17 MP Dark di Terra Scura  Esko del Miglio d'Oro x Quina degli Achei
18 MP Borg Villa dei Cedri  Euro v. Media x Bora Villa dei Cedri
19 MP Kimi del Rione Antico  Marko della Valcuvia x Nora del Rione Antico
20 MP Canto dei Blasonati  Marko della Valcuvia x Sara dei Blasonati
21 MP Panto della Valcuvia  Nero v. N÷bachtal x Mary della Valcuvia
22 MP Athos  Rocco dei Verdi Colli x Tina di Casa Massarelli
23 MP Danko Villa dei Cedri  Ugo della Valcuvia x Iris Villa dei Cedri
24 MP Brix di Casa Rosy  Marko della Valcuvia x Desy dell'Isola di Megaride
25 MP Uran di Casa Adamo  Il Condor Irk x Raissa di Casa Adamo
26 MP Ckevin della Grande Valle  Kuoll di Casa Nobili x Perla
27 MP Onko di Casa Kaiser  Monte dell'Ambra Selvaggia x Herta di Casa Kaiser
28 MP Gandy della Terrazza  Quando dei Monti della Laga x Xiu degli Achei
29 MP Dax Villa dei Cedri  Ugo della Valcuvia x Iris Villa dei Cedri
30 MP Max di Casa Cisa  Hercules v.d. Perle Hardt x reika di Casa Cisa