SV - BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU

27 - 28 - 29 agosto 2004

KARLSRUHE


JKL-H/GIOVANISSIMI FEMMINE

Giudice: O. Körber-Ahrens

 

SG 1 Pina aus Agrigento  Zappo v. Klebinger Schloss x Ulrike aus Agrigento
SG 2 Viola v. Hanneß  Erasmus v. Noort x Lady v.d. Herdersfarm
SG 3 Melli v. Batu  Fedor v. Steinway-Park x Ortie v. Batu
SG 4 Frenzi v. Phönix-See  Lauser v. Emkendorfer Park x Queen v. Phönix-See
SG 5 Ussy v. Dänischen Hof  Esko v. Dänischen Hof x Pischa v. Lärchenhain
SG 6 Caren v. Holtkämper See  Yak v. frankengold x Ginga v. Kristallsee
SG 7 Nesta v. Bierstadter Hof  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Walhalla v. Bierstadter Hof
SG 8 Giuliette v. Augrund  Fritz v. Farbenspiel x Anka v. Haus Arnemann
SG 9 Fanny di Val del Lambro  Ikarus v. Bad Wäldle x Margot di Casa Beggiato
SG 10 Ronda v. Zabershof  Zeppo v. Klebinger Schloss x Holly v. Zabershof
SG 11 Inke v. Fiemereck  Fritz v. Farbenspiel x Urte v. Fiemereck
SG 12 Xabina v.d. zwei Steinen  Indo v.d. Bildeiche x Anni v.d. zwei Steinen
SG 13 Thomsebo Jatzi  Arak v. Frankengold x Haus Haargaard Ida
SG 14 Cosy v. Holtämper See  Yak v. Frankengold x Ginga v. Kristallsee
SG 15 Grazie a.d. Aurum Zwinger  Lauser v. Emkendorfer park x Edna v.d. Noriswand
SG 16 Lara v. Elzmündungsraum  Boss v. Elzmündungsraum x Quera aus Agrigento
SG 17 Iwy v. Tal der Quellen  Arak v. Frankengold x Pia v.d. Moritzburg
SG 18 Una du Val d'Anzin  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Ophelie de la Vallee des Mustangs
SG 19 Utiva v.d. Vallendarer Höhe  Quiro v. Deutschherrenhof x Hexe v. Steffen Haus
SG 20 Wandy v. Trafalga  Zeppo v. Klebinge Schloss x Goldie v. Staufen
SG 21 Panda v.d. Grafschaft Mark  Boss v. Elzmündungsraum x Fendi v.d. Grafschaft Mark
SG 22 Alisha v. Heerbusch  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Fashion v. Ducati
SG 23 Dalke v. Holtkämper See  Gliko v. Holtkämper See x Wolgali v. Holtkämper See
SG 24 Häsel v. Streek  Whisky v. Bierstadter Hof x Jacky v.d. Zomerdijkslanden
SG 25 Gina v. Kleinen Holzweg  Erasmus v. Noort x Vroni v. Schloss Regendorf
SG 26 Yenti v. Haus Dexel  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Jade v.d. Salzstraße
SG 27 Sarah Mönchbräu  Quiro v. Deutschherrenhof x Yenti v. Mönchberg
SG 28 Farina Egerstau  Wups v. Arminius x Dessiree Fabare Bohemia
SG 29 Grazia v. Fichtenschlag  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Yonka v. Fichtenschlag
SG 30 Whoopi a. Famke's Zauberwald  Ando v. Altenberger Land x Rina v. Altenberger Land
SG 31 Enja v. Schmetterholz  Titan v. Otzbergblick x Melange v.d. Kräuterwiese
SG 32 Nova v.d. Magistrale  Ando v. Altenberger Land x Anschy v.d. Magistrale
SG 33 Yasmin v. Almhof  Esko v. Dänischen Hof x Janka v. Almhof
SG 34 Eve v. Wingerts-Graben  Quirin v. Hochmoor x esprit v. Pallas Athene
SG 35 Mabel v. Loosbroekerhaus  Quirin v. Hochmoor x Anouk v. Loosbroekerhaus
SG 36 Talia Dlha Roven  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Esther Dlha Roven
SG 37 Xira v. Trafalga  Quatro v.d. Baiertalerstraße x Iris v. Trafalga
SG 38 Quemi v. Ritterberg  Yak v. Frankengold x Kemi v. Holtkämper See
SG 39 Quantana v. Wolkenstein  Arak v. Frankengold x Evita v. Wolkenstein
SG 40 Gipsi v. Osterberger-Land  Whisky v. Bierstadter Hof x Saskia v. Osterberger-Land
SG 41 Jostien Veracruz  Erasmus v. Noort x Viske v. Kaibach
SG 42 Farina v.d. hohen Erle  Ikarus v. Bad Wäldle x Centi v.d. Krautschniese
SG 43 Uschka v. Suentelstein  Lauser v. Emkendorfer Park x Daffie v. Suentelstein
SG 44 Aischa v. Haus Trafalga  Lauser v. Emkendorfer Park x Lexa v. Trafalga
SG 45 Cindy v. Amulree  Fritz v. Farbenspiel x Vixy v. Amulree
SG 46 Kimmy v. Schloß Weitmar  Wallace aus Agrigento x Jara v. Schloss Weitmar
SG 47 Quentie a.d. neuen Hauffstraße  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Sammie v.d. Hohen Eiche
SG 48 Sunshine v.d. Vallendarer Höhe  Erasmus v. Noort x Rikki v. Steffen Haus
SG 49 Ulla de la Citee des Orchidees  Xento v. Monte Ziego x Nina de la Foret de l'iton
SG 50 Tanja v. St.-Michaels-Berg  Yello v. St.-Michaels-Berg x Zora v. St.-Michaels-Berg