SV - BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU

27 - 28 - 29 august 2004

KARLSRUHE


GHKL-R/LAVORO MASCHI

Giudice: E. Orschler

 

VA 1 Larus v. Batu  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Jitta v. Batu
VA 2 Hill v. Farbenspiel  Huppy v. Arlett x Dasti v. Farbenspiel
VA 3 Erasmus v. Noort  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Alke v. Noort
VA 4 Orbit v. Hühnegrab  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Pirie v. Haus Dexel
VA 5 Quirin v. Hochmoor  Wallace aus Agrigento x Asta a.d. neuen Hauffstrasse
VA 6 Quantum v. Arminius  Dux della Valcuvia x Only v. Wutachtal
VA 7 Ando v. Altenberger Land  Cary v. Fiemereck x Evita v.d. Zomerdijkslanden
VA 8 Ghandi v. Arlett  Ursus v. Batu x Wendrina v.d. Kahler Heide
VA 9 Pakros d'Ulmental  Bax v.d. Luisenstrasse x Karma v. Ochsentor
V 1 Karat's Ulk  Ghandi von Arlett x Lilskan Never Give Up
V 2 Karat's Yoker  Ursus v. Batu x Karat's Olly
V 3 Mike v. Estherlager  Orbit v. Tronje x Essie v. Estherlager
V 4 Chuck v.d. Lust  Esko v. Dänischen Hof x Ledi v. Bauhofer-Land
V 5 Sony des Jardins du Peyrou  Baru von Haus Yü x Mayde des Jardins du Peyrou
V 6 Sarko di Casa Mary  Ursus v. Batu x Elfy di Casa Mary
V 7 Mark v. Schwalmbergtal  Henry v. Dunieschenke x Ira v. Schwalmbergtal
V 8 Lauser v. Emkendorfer Park  Wallace aus Agrigento x Heilei's True-Love
V 9 Elan v.d. Herderskring  Romeo v. Pallas Athene x Quelle v.d. Herderskring
V 10 Fritz v. Farbenspiel  Ursus v. Batu x Ronja v. Farbenspiel
V 11 Indo v.d. Bildeiche  Jago v. Dänischen Hof x Nixe v. Sendling
V 12 Flipp v. Arlett  Ghandi v. Arlett x Vienchen v. Arlett
V 13 Zello v. Arkanum  Orbit v. Tronje x Tina v. Arkanum
V 14 Opal Karanberg  Orbit von Tronje x Zimba vom Hirschel
V 15 Hulk v.d. Rohburg  Wallace aus Agrigento x Weika vom Haus Vögele
V 16 Norik v. Farbenspiel  Hill v. Farbenspiel x Roxy v. Farbenspiel
V 17 Ernie v. Hofjägerhaus  Smoky vom Mönchberg x Quelle v.d. Leiegegend
V 18 Putz des Bergers de la Taillette  Uri du Manoir de Sissi x Malicka des Bergers de la Taillette
V 19 Ian v. Fidelius  Ando vom Altenberger Land x Heavenly v. Mirzslot
V 20 Canto v. Frankengold  Untox von Ducati x Larissa vom Frankengold
V 21 Fedor v. Steinway-Park  Wasko v. Aducht x Wendy v. Steinway-Park
V 22 Euro v. Media  Ursus v. Batu x Ascona v. Media
V 23 Stenley v. Lehnhof  Bax v.d. Luisenstrasse x Oduscha von der Wienerau
V 24 Urban v. Gleisenauer Schloss  Ghandi v. Arlett x Johsy v. Simmersberg
V 25 Janos v.d. Noriswand  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Rimona v.d. Noriswand
V 26 Merlin v. Aurelius  Baru von Haus Yü x Jasmina von Aurelius
V 27 Yello v. St.-Michaels-Berg  Enzo v. Buchhorn x Pia v. St.-Michaels-Berg
V 28 Ghildo  Til v. Lechtal x Vari v. Batu
V 29 Mischale v.d. Kahler Heide  Dux della Valcuvia x Sezana v.d. Kahler Heide
V 30 Hill v. Cohinor  Quantum v. Arminius x Anabell v. Cohinor
V 31 Mithos v. Magisterdamm  Esko v. Dänischen Hof x Burga del Vecchio Borgo
V 32 Quai v. Sebaldsbrück  Larry v. Zirndorfer Gauner x Nara v. Oytener
V 33 Pollo v.d. Jahnhöhe  Wallace aus Agrigento x Olga v. Poxdorfer-Tannenhof
V 34 Xadro v. Bad-Boll  Ghandi v. Arlett x Seinara v. Bad-Boll
V 35 Silvio des Collines du Boischaut  Dux della Valcuvia x Lana du Val d'Anzin
V 36 Aiko de Coroninas  Immo v. Hawelkaweg x Aycka de Coroninas
V 37 Caesar v. Schöntal  Cary v. Fiemereck x Itara v. Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
V 38 Niklas v.d. Herdersfarm  Baru v. Haus Yü x Rena v. Wildsteiger Land
V 39 Boy v. Tönsbrock  Ando v. Altenberger Land x Aicka v. Marienbronn
V 40 Triumphs Layos  Xandro v. Dänischen Hof x Triumphs Dee-Dee
V 41 Idol v. Baccara  Rickor v. Arlett x Xanti v. Baccara
V 42 Xerro v. Fichtenschlag  Layos v. Thermodos x Paddie v. Fichtenschlag
V 43 Uno v. Trompetersprung  Bax v.d. Luisenstrasse x Mara v. Trompetersprung
V 44 Peik v. Trompetersprung  Larry v. Zirndorfer Gauner x Judit v. Massebau
V 45 Mexx v. Aurelius  Baru v. Haus Yü x Jasmin v. Aurelius
V 46 Kondor v. Trollbachtal  Romeo v. Pallas Athene x Hilka v. Mönchberg
V 47 Nex v.d. Noriswand  Quantum v. Arminius x Rimona v.d. Noriswand
V 48 Rio v. Ochsentor  Dux della Valcuvia x Kenya v. Ochsentor
V 49 James v. Türkenkopf  Jaguar v. Mäusespitz x Sera v. Haus Kaiser
V 50 Zapp z. Turmacker  Fritz v. Farbenspiel x Joy z. Turmacker